+1(443) 895-0904 vince.caropreso@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Team Caropreso with Keller Williams Flagship of Maryland
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,149,603 Sold Properties

    3,149,603 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    300 HILLTOP LN #H, Annapolis, MD 21403
    1/27

    $270,000

    $275,000

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,082 SqFt

    300 HILLTOP LN #H, Annapolis, MD 21403

    MLS# MDAA2136792

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3813 3 WOOD DR, Hampstead, MD 21074
    1/88

    $965,000

    $999,995

    3.5%
    5 Beds6 Baths5,860 SqFt

    3813 3 WOOD DR, Hampstead, MD 21074

    MLS# MDCR2032978

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    28 TALBOTT ST, Baltimore, MD 21225
    1/7

    $80,000

    $110,000

    27.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

    28 TALBOTT ST, Baltimore, MD 21225

    MLS# MDBA2167090

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1836 BRAMBLE BROOK LN, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/40

    $341,500

    $341,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,746 SqFt

    1836 BRAMBLE BROOK LN, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2051094

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1612 SECRETARIAT DR, Annapolis, MD 21409
    1/39

    $405,000

    $375,000

    8.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

    1612 SECRETARIAT DR, Annapolis, MD 21409

    MLS# MDAA2138168

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7722 VENA CT, Pasadena, MD 21122
    1/36

    $385,000

    $385,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

    7722 VENA CT, Pasadena, MD 21122

    MLS# MDAA2136774

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    803 KARYLOU CIR, Kingsville, MD 21087
    1/38

    $579,000

    $579,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,158 SqFt

    803 KARYLOU CIR, Kingsville, MD 21087

    MLS# MDHR2051612

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5430 WASENA AVE, Baltimore, MD 21225
    1/40

    $400,000

    $380,000

    5.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,224 SqFt

    5430 WASENA AVE, Baltimore, MD 21225

    MLS# MDAA2138602

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7801 HARLE RD, Pasadena, MD 21122
    1/64

    $735,000

    $729,900

    0.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,190 SqFt

    7801 HARLE RD, Pasadena, MD 21122

    MLS# MDAA2135982

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    301 RAIN WATER WAY #204, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    1/32

    $250,000

    $215,000

    16.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,146 SqFt

    301 RAIN WATER WAY #204, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    MLS# MDAA2137214

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1976 CAMELIA CT, Odenton, MD 21113
    1/29

    $415,000

    $415,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt

    1976 CAMELIA CT, Odenton, MD 21113

    MLS# MDAA2137158

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3700 CROSSLEIGH CT, Randallstown, MD 21133
    1/33

    $347,000

    $350,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt

    3700 CROSSLEIGH CT, Randallstown, MD 21133

    MLS# MDBC2154410

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1106 CURTIS WAY, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
    1/37

    $440,000

    $440,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,208 SqFt

    1106 CURTIS WAY, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

    MLS# MDAA2130734

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1024 WINDSOR RD, Baltimore, MD 21208
    1/36

    $335,000

    $335,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt

    1024 WINDSOR RD, Baltimore, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2150572

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4718 TRUFFLE LN, Owings Mills, MD 21117
    1/44

    $550,000

    $550,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,018 SqFt

    4718 TRUFFLE LN, Owings Mills, MD 21117

    MLS# MDBC2149908

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8130 KIRKWALL CT, Towson, MD 21286
    1/33

    $335,000

    $340,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

    8130 KIRKWALL CT, Towson, MD 21286

    MLS# MDBC2150250

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    179 W MEADOW RD, Baltimore, MD 21225
    1/34

    $180,000

    $180,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

    179 W MEADOW RD, Baltimore, MD 21225

    MLS# MDAA2132390

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1317 NAUTICAL CIR, Baltimore, MD 21221
    1/73

    $515,000

    $515,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,379 SqFt

    1317 NAUTICAL CIR, Baltimore, MD 21221

    MLS# MDBC2129394

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1923 N LONGWOOD ST N, Baltimore, MD 21216
    1/17

    $75,000

    $85,000

    11.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath2,474 SqFt

    1923 N LONGWOOD ST N, Baltimore, MD 21216

    MLS# MDBA2176620

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7538 IVYBROOK LN, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    1/51

    $465,000

    $450,000

    3.3%
    4 Beds5 Baths2,200 SqFt

    7538 IVYBROOK LN, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    MLS# MDAA2132220

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    45 CHANDELLE RD, Baltimore, MD 21220
    1/32

    $280,000

    $275,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

    45 CHANDELLE RD, Baltimore, MD 21220

    MLS# MDBC2144730

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4197 PAUL GUMBY RD, Marion Station, MD 21838
    1/15

    $86,000

    $92,000

    6.5%
    1 Bed1 Bath768 SqFt

    4197 PAUL GUMBY RD, Marion Station, MD 21838

    MLS# MDSO2006674

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7172 SPRINGHOUSE LN, Curtis Bay, MD 21226
    1/52

    $390,000

    $390,000

    2 Beds4 Baths1,840 SqFt

    7172 SPRINGHOUSE LN, Curtis Bay, MD 21226

    MLS# MDAA2127550

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    603 FERRY ST, Sharptown, MD 21861
    1/28

    $194,000

    $189,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath894 SqFt

    603 FERRY ST, Sharptown, MD 21861

    MLS# MDWC2019482

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Partner Lender
    Team Caropreso with Keller Williams Flagship of Maryland

    Vincent Owner Caropreso

    +1(443) 895-0904 vince.caropreso@gmail.com

    7466 New Ridge Road Ste 1, Hanover, MD, 21076, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Partner Lender